Select a Room: Make a Reservation »

< Prev MonthJanuary 2019Next Month >
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
30
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
31
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
1
NEW YEAR'S DAY
8:00 - 5:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
2
C&P LTU
8:30 - 12:00
CLLDW: Monthly RO Coord
1:00 - 3:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
3
City Boundaries GIS Coordination
9:00 - 11:00
OCIO / OFM Meeting
2:00 - 3:00
Workforce Contract
3:00 - 4:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
4
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
5
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
6
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
7
Canceled: Cloud Highway Architectural & Design Consult (DES)
8:30 - 10:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
8
Weekly NOS Issues Discussion
9:30 - 10:30
Toastmasters
12:00 - 1:00
DES Staff Meeting
2:00 - 4:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
9
C&P LTU
8:30 - 12:00
Lessons Learned - HCA Onboarding to Cloud Highway
1:00 - 2:00
Canceled: Dell EMC Data Protection for Virtual Environments
2:00 - 3:30
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
10
SAW/SEAP Technical Advisory Group
10:00 - 12:00
P-Card Advisory Group
1:30 - 3:30
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
11
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
12
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
13
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
14
Mark Quimby / ECY
9:00 - 10:00
Mike Costello
11:00 - 12:00
King County Consultation with NSD P&D
1:30 - 3:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
15
Learning Cohort Meeting
8:00 - 10:00
Toastmasters
12:00 - 1:00
SAW Meeting
1:30 - 3:30
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
16
C&P LTU
8:30 - 12:00
South Sound Staff Meeting
12:00 - 1:30
Cloud Highway - DCYF
3:00 - 3:30
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
17
Washington State Libraries Archives Meeting
9:00 - 11:00
Cloud Highway - DFW
11:30 - 12:00
Security Access
1:30 - 3:00
Quarterly CIO Meeting MIL/OCIO
3:30 - 4:30
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
18
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
19
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
20
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
21
MARTIN LUTHER KING, JR BIRTHDAY
8:00 - 5:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
22
WaTech Advisory Countil
10:00 - 12:00
Toastmasters
12:00 - 1:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
23
C&P LTU
8:30 - 12:00
Audio-Visual Solutions Evaluation Meeting
1:00 - 3:00
IT PD Results
3:30 - 4:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
24
Executive Toastmaster DES
12:00 - 1:00
Business Diversity Workgroup
2:30 - 5:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
25
Lunch and Learn / WA STEM and DCYF
11:30 - 2:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
26
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
27
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
28
SFAC
1:00 - 5:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
29
Cloud Highway - DCYF
11:00 - 11:30
Toastmasters
12:00 - 1:00
Project/Design Discussion - EDN / OPS / Provisioning
1:00 - 2:30
E&AS
2:30 - 4:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
30
C&P LTU
8:30 - 12:00
DCYF Foster Youth with Developmental Disabilities
1:30 - 3:30
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
31
DCYF National Webinar for the State Team Planning
10:30 - 1:00
WaTech/DOC: O365 Consult
1:30 - 2:30
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
1
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
2
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
3
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
4
DEI Competencies Meeting
8:00 - 5:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
5
SEEP Toxic Workgroup (Governor's Toxic Reduction Taskforce)
9:00 - 11:00
Toastmasters
12:00 - 1:00
IT PD Results
1:00 - 1:30
DES Staff Meeting
2:00 - 4:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
6
WaTech Advisory Council
9:00 - 11:00
Debrief: Public Reporting Project
1:00 - 2:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
7
Cloud Highway Consult with DNR
8:30 - 10:00
WaTech Advisory Council
10:00 - 12:00
State CERT Brown Bag
12:00 - 1:00
89