Select a Room: Make a Reservation »

< Prev MonthOctober 2019Next Month >
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
29
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
30
JOC Informational Meeting
10:00 - 11:00
Business Resources Division Leadership Team Meeting
2:00 - 4:30
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
1
SEEP Toxic Workgroup (Governor's Toxic Reduction Taskforce)
9:00 - 11:00
Weekly Cloud Highway - DCYF
11:30 - 12:00
Toastmasters
12:00 - 1:00
DES Staff Meeting
2:00 - 4:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
2
Listening to Understand Workshop
10:00 - 12:30
Training Advisory Group (TAG) Meeting
1:30 - 4:30
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
3
DES NEO 12 Month Check-in (Cohort #12)
2:00 - 3:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
4
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
5
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
6
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
7
IPv6 Phase 3 Kick-Off
10:00 - 11:30
DEI Training Committee - Training Expectations Workgroup
3:30 - 4:30
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
8
JOC Informational Meeting
10:00 - 11:00
Walk up meeting
11:00 - 11:30
Walk up meeting
11:30 - 12:00
Toastmasters
12:00 - 1:00
OCIO / WSDOT Meeting
1:00 - 2:00
OIAA Supervisors
3:00 - 4:30
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
9
Current Facilities Work Group - SEEP
9:00 - 10:00
PCAP
10:00 - 11:00
System Managers User Group
1:00 - 2:30
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
10
State Building Code Council committee meeting
8:00 - 2:00
E&AS
2:30 - 4:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
11
Innovators Circle Meeting
8:30 - 10:00
5290 Advocates Meeting
1:00 - 3:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
12
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
13
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
14
Toastmasters
11:30 - 12:30
Cloud Highway Consult with DOL
2:30 - 4:30
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
15
Toastmasters
9:00 - 10:00
Results / Data Check-In
11:00 - 12:00
Toastmasters
12:00 - 1:00
OIAA Supervisors
2:00 - 3:30
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
16
CenturyLink
8:00 - 10:00
Listening to Understand Workshop
10:00 - 12:30
DES Finance Division Problem-Solving Cohort
12:30 - 3:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
17
SIEC Advisory Workgroup (SAW) SCIP Work Session
8:00 - 12:00
Toastmasters Orientation
12:00 - 1:00
E&AS
2:30 - 4:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
18
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
19
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
20
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
21
DCYF Equity Change Team Planning
9:00 - 12:00
SFAC
1:00 - 5:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
22
OIAA Leadership
9:00 - 10:30
Toastmasters
12:00 - 1:00
Project/Design Discussion - EDN / OPS / Provisioning / NCE
1:00 - 2:30
Mike Costello
2:30 - 3:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
23
Squaxin and Nisqually Tribal Consultation
8:00 - 11:30
Nice Incontact Vendor Meeting
2:00 - 4:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
24
Fresh fruits and vegetable pre-bid
10:00 - 12:00
OIAA Supervisors
1:00 - 2:30
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
25
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
26
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
27
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
28
Process Improvement (Colocation and Private Cloud)
9:00 - 10:00
Embodied Carbon in Construction
10:30 - 1:30
FFPSA SC
2:30 - 4:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
29
Interpreter Services Sourcing Team
10:00 - 12:00
Toastmasters
12:00 - 1:00
Legislative Meeting with Frank Ordway
2:00 - 4:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
30
NSD Project Portfolio Review
8:30 - 9:30
Listening to Understand Workshop
10:00 - 12:30
2020 Session Bills
1:00 - 4:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
31
Child Care Center Workshop
8:00 - 5:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
1
SBCC MVE Committee
9:00 - 4:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
2
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
3
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
4
Digi-comm Live Demonstrations
8:30 - 12:00
ArcPro Workgroup Meeting
1:00 - 3:30
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
5
SEEP Toxic Workgroup (Governor's Toxic Reduction Taskforce)
9:00 - 11:00
Toastmasters
12:00 - 1:00
DES Staff Meeting
2:00 - 4:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
6
RAW Internet Service Design for Darrington Library
10:00 - 11:00
Training Advisory Group (TAG) Meeting
1:30 - 4:30
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
7
2020 Session Bills
10:00 - 12:00
EDN UPS Battery Process
2:30 - 3:30
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
89