Select a Room: Make a Reservation »

< Prev MonthOctober 2019Next Month >
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
29
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
30
Suicide Awareness eLearning Launch Planning
8:00 - 9:00
ASL Solicitation Finalization
12:30 - 3:30
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
1
DEI Training Committee Leads Workgroup Meeting
9:30 - 10:30
DEI Training Committee - Training Expectations Workgroup
11:00 - 12:00
Cindy Lindholm
1:00 - 5:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
2
RES Design Plan Review
10:00 - 11:00
Cindy Lindholm
1:00 - 4:30
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
3
Leading Organizations Action Learning Project Discussion
10:00 - 12:00
Facilities Workgroup Meeting 2
12:30 - 3:30
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
4
Cindy Lindholm
9:00 - 1:30
Suicide Awareness eLearning Launch Planning
2:00 - 3:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
5
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
6
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
7
LO & LT eLearning Course Updates
8:00 - 9:00
Early Achievers Dashboard
9:30 - 11:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
8
OIAA Leadership
9:00 - 10:00
OCIO & DRS QA Check-In
11:00 - 12:00
Mark Quimby/Portfolio
1:00 - 3:00
Digital Communications Evaluation Team
3:00 - 4:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
9
DES Wellness
10:30 - 11:30
PBC w/ Courts
3:00 - 4:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
10
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
11
Innovators Circle Meeting
8:30 - 10:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
12
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
13
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
14
Columbus Day
12:00 - 12:00
z System Software Check-In
10:00 - 11:00
OIAA - IT Leadership
1:00 - 2:00
Lana Gunaratne-Graham
2:00 - 5:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
15
BDAG
9:30 - 12:30
FT PBC Planning Team
2:30 - 4:30
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
16
DCYF ECEAP Meeting with the Ounce
8:00 - 5:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
17
DCYF ECEAP Meeting with the Ounce
8:00 - 5:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
18
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
19
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
20
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
21
Digi-comm Product Demonstration
9:00 - 12:00
Digi-comm Product Demonstration
1:00 - 5:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
22
OCIO/WSDOT CSC QA Meeting
10:00 - 11:00
Digi-comm Product Demonstrations
1:00 - 5:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
23
Frontier/WaTech Circuit Month to Month Renewal Discussion
9:30 - 10:30
DCYF - AOC Meeting
1:30 - 3:30
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
24
WaTech CISO/Exobeam
11:00 - 12:00
Office Depot DES Meeting
1:00 - 2:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
25
RES Managers Mtg.
9:00 - 10:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
26
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
27
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
28
Release Assessment & Plan for LO and LT eLearning Course Updates
8:00 - 9:00
z System Software Check-In
10:00 - 11:00
C&P
1:30 - 3:30
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
29
Child Care Center Workshop
8:00 - 5:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
30
Digi-comm product demonstration
8:30 - 12:00
DEI Training Committee - Training Expectations Workgroup
2:30 - 4:30
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
31
Halloween
12:00 - 12:00
Debt Collection Stakeholder Meeting
1:00 - 3:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
1
Innovators Circle Meeting
8:30 - 10:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
2
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
3
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
4
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
5
Election Day
12:00 - 12:00
DEI Training Committee Leads Workgroup Meeting
9:30 - 10:30
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
6
Open Enrollment Roadshow
11:30 - 4:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
7
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
89