Select a Room: Make a Reservation »

< Prev MonthMarch 2020Next Month >
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
23
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
24
Network Provider Management Meeting w/ Mammoth / Cesar
10:30 - 11:30
East Plaza Weekly Construction Meeting
1:00 - 3:00
Walk up meeting
4:00 - 4:30
Walk up meeting
4:30 - 5:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
25
RES Project Meeting
10:00 - 11:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
26
OCLA Onboarding Discussion
9:00 - 10:00
SMON
10:00 - 12:00
DCYF / Third Sector System-Wide PMT
2:00 - 3:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
27
LR Foundation
9:00 - 11:00
DRS - Express Route Architecture
3:00 - 4:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
28
Walk up meeting
3:00 - 3:30
Walk up meeting
3:30 - 4:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
29
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
1
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
2
PIE Planning Day
9:30 - 2:30
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
3
Catch Basin Cleaners Stakeholder Meeting
8:00 - 10:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
4
Help Me Grow Funding Presentation
8:00 - 5:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
5
Cisco SMARTnet and COMET Tool Access
9:30 - 11:30
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
6
LeaderPath 2020 Capstone
8:00 - 9:30
OneWA Introduction
1:00 - 2:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
7
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
8
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
9
OFM/DES HR Policy/Services Meeting
9:00 - 10:00
ORM Leadership Huddle
2:00 - 3:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
10
Walk up meeting
1:03 - 1:33
Walk up meeting
1:33 - 2:03
DOL / Costello
3:00 - 4:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
11
ICW Meeting
9:00 - 12:00
Walk up meeting
12:05 - 1:00
Mike Costello / Microsoft
1:00 - 2:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
12
Eric Talberg
8:00 - 10:00
SAW Technical/Business Advisory Group Monthly Meeting
10:00 - 11:30
DES Bi-Monthly Meetings - Commercial Card Contract
1:00 - 3:30
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
13
Walk up meeting
10:50 - 11:50
BGIS
2:30 - 3:30
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
14
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
15
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
16
WSP - WaTech DDN Project Support
10:00 - 11:00
Shared Lobbies Meeting
2:30 - 5:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
17
St. Patrick's Day
12:00 - 12:00
FT PBC Planning Team
2:30 - 4:30
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
18
Homeless Camp Cleanup
9:30 - 11:30
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
19
iCOOP Leadership Meeting
1:30 - 3:30
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
20
DCYF/OSPI Joint Meeting
8:30 - 5:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
21
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
22
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
23
Demo / Costello
2:00 - 3:30
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
24
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
25
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
26
Noel
1:30 - 2:30
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
27
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
28
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
29
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
30
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
31
Catch Basin Cleaners Stakeholder Meeting
8:00 - 10:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
1
Derelict Vessel Pre-Bid Conference
10:00 - 12:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
2
DCYF HR
12:30 - 2:30
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
3
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
4
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30