Select a Room: Make a Reservation »

< Prev MonthFebruary 2020Next Month >
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
26
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
27
OCLA - WaTech Customer Meeting
11:00 - 12:00
SFAC (State Facilities Accessibility Committee)
1:00 - 5:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
28
OIAA Leadership Meeting
9:00 - 10:00
Debt Collection PreBid Conference
10:00 - 1:30
Tenant Rep Meeting
1:30 - 2:30
Design Discussion
2:30 - 3:30
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
29
Rev Mgmt Huddle
8:30 - 9:30
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
30
WLP Interviews
8:00 - 5:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
31
LeaderPath 2020 Capstone
8:00 - 9:30
NetOps Tech Interview
9:30 - 11:00
NetOps Tech Interview
1:00 - 2:30
NetOps Tech Interview
2:30 - 4:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
1
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
2
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
3
NetOps Tech Interview
9:30 - 11:00
NetOps Tech Interview
11:00 - 12:30
NetOps Tech Interview
1:00 - 2:30
NetOps Tech Interview
2:30 - 4:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
4
Stakeholder Planning Session
9:00 - 12:00
CA-7 ARFSET with WaTech and Broadcom
12:00 - 1:30
POLARIS and SAW Integration w/DOL
1:30 - 2:30
Design Discussion
2:30 - 3:30
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
5
Rev Mgmt Huddle
8:30 - 9:30
Homeless camp cleanup
9:30 - 12:00
Bi-Weekly Meeting with Mark (LNI) & Eric (Watech)
1:30 - 2:30
WaTech/DRS Monthly Meeting
2:30 - 3:30
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
6
Jamestown Technical Meeting
10:00 - 11:00
CCL/State of Washington | Bi-weekly Check-in
11:30 - 1:30
Monthly DRS QA & OCIO Check-In
2:30 - 3:30
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
7
DCYF Community Facility Access Security Project
9:00 - 10:00
Leading Orgs ALP Executive Sponsor Check-in
11:00 - 12:30
OCS CERT Workgroup
3:30 - 5:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
8
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
9
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
10
DCYF Bargaining Unit Discuss Caucus Room
9:30 - 12:00
DCYF Administrative Service Leadership Team Meeting
1:00 - 4:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
11
OIAA Leadership Meeting
9:00 - 10:00
Dare to Lead Follow-Up #2
11:30 - 1:30
Design Discussion
2:30 - 3:30
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
12
Rev Mgmt Huddle
8:30 - 9:30
Child Care Center - PageTurn
10:00 - 3:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
13
TSA Team Meeting
10:00 - 11:00
Meet & Greet
11:00 - 1:00
DAT
1:00 - 2:00
OIAA Supervisors Meeting
3:00 - 4:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
14
LeaderPath 2020 Capstone
8:00 - 9:30
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
15
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
16
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
17
Presidents Day Holiday
8:00 - 5:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
18
BDAG
9:30 - 12:30
Design Discussion
2:30 - 3:30
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
19
Rev Mgmt Huddle
8:30 - 9:30
Homeless camp cleanup
9:30 - 12:00
Bi-Weekly Meeting with Mark (LNI) & Eric (Watech)
1:30 - 2:30
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
20
Frontier & WaTech Past Due/Back Bill Discussion
10:00 - 10:30
CCL/State of Washington | Bi-weekly Check-in
11:30 - 1:30
iCOOP Leadership Meeting
1:30 - 3:30
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
21
HR Interviews
8:00 - 5:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
22
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
23
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
24
HR Interviews
8:00 - 5:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
25
OIAA Leadership Meeting
9:00 - 10:00
Tenant Rep Meeting
1:30 - 2:30
Design Discussion
2:30 - 3:30
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
26
Rev Mgmt Huddle
8:30 - 9:30
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
27
OIAA Supervisors Meeting
3:00 - 4:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
28
LeaderPath 2020 Capstone
8:00 - 9:30
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
29
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
1
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
2
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
3
Design Discussion
2:30 - 3:30
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
4
Rev Mgmt Huddle
8:30 - 9:30
Homeless camp cleanup
9:30 - 12:00
Bi-Weekly Meeting with Mark (LNI) & Eric (Watech)
1:30 - 2:30
E&AS Bid Opening
2:30 - 4:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
5
CCL/State of Washington | Bi-weekly Check-in
11:30 - 1:30
Monthly DRS QA & OCIO Check-In
2:30 - 3:30
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
6
Leading Orgs ALP Executive Sponsors Meeting
10:00 - 12:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
7
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30