Select a Room: Make a Reservation »

< Prev MonthAugust 2019Next Month >
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
28
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
29
Budget Staff Meeting
9:30 - 11:00
Walk up meeting
12:00 - 12:30
Oversight Consultants meet with Agencies
1:00 - 5:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
30
Project/Design Discussion - EDN / OPS / Provisioning
1:00 - 2:30
E&AS
2:30 - 4:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
31
Cisco Meraki Design Review
9:00 - 12:30
E&AS
2:30 - 4:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
1
Walk up meeting
10:11 - 11:41
WaTech Network DAT
1:00 - 2:00
E&AS
2:30 - 4:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
2
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
3
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
4
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
5
Budget Staff Meeting
9:30 - 11:00
Oversight Consultants meet with Agencies
1:00 - 5:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
6
DSHS Riverbed
8:30 - 9:30
OIAA 3SI
11:00 - 12:30
Walk up meeting
12:54 - 1:24
Project/Design Discussion - EDN / OPS / Provisioning
1:00 - 2:30
Walk up meeting
1:00 - 1:30
E&AS
2:30 - 4:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
7
SEEP Guidance Team
9:00 - 10:30
E&AS
2:30 - 4:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
8
SAW RFI Requirements Work Session #2
9:30 - 12:30
WaTech Network DAT
1:00 - 2:00
E&AS
2:30 - 4:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
9
DRS/WaTech Monthly Meeting
10:00 - 11:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
10
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
11
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
12
Budget Staff Meeting
9:30 - 11:00
Oversight Consultants meet with Agencies
1:00 - 5:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
13
Project/Design Discussion - EDN / OPS / Provisioning
1:00 - 2:30
E&AS
2:30 - 4:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
14
OIAA DCYF
8:00 - 2:30
E&AS
2:30 - 4:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
15
Safe Place Pre Launch Review & Post Implementation Discussion
8:00 - 9:30
SAW/SEAP Technical Advisory Group Meeting
10:30 - 11:30
WaTech Network DAT
1:00 - 2:00
E&AS
2:30 - 4:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
16
GC/CM Workflow Huddle
9:30 - 11:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
17
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
18
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
19
Budget Staff Meeting
9:30 - 11:00
Oversight Consultants meet with Agencies
1:00 - 5:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
20
Data Analytics workshop
10:30 - 12:30
Project/Design Discussion - EDN / OPS / Provisioning
1:00 - 2:30
E&AS
2:30 - 4:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
21
SEEP Guidance Team
9:00 - 10:00
ECMS User Group
10:00 - 12:00
WR&C South Sound Summer Party
12:00 - 2:30
E&AS
2:30 - 4:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
22
WaTech Network DAT
1:00 - 2:00
E&AS
2:30 - 4:00
Walk up meeting
4:00 - 5:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
23
IMC TAG
9:30 - 2:30
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
24
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
25
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
26
Budget Staff Meeting
9:30 - 11:00
Oversight Consultants meet with Agencies
1:00 - 5:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
27
Project/Design Discussion - EDN / OPS / Provisioning
1:00 - 2:30
E&AS
2:30 - 4:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
28
Toastmasters Executive Meeting
12:00 - 1:00
E&AS
2:30 - 4:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
29
DCYF Leadership and WCFC
9:00 - 11:30
WaTech Network DAT
1:00 - 2:00
E&AS
2:30 - 4:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
30
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
31
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
1
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
2
Labor Day - Holiday
8:00 - 5:00
Budget Staff Meeting
9:30 - 11:00
Oversight Consultants meet with Agencies
1:00 - 5:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
3
Bulk Fresh Fuits Pre-Bid Conference
9:00 - 11:00
Project/Design Discussion - EDN / OPS / Provisioning
1:00 - 2:30
E&AS
2:30 - 4:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
4
SEEP Guidance Team
9:00 - 10:30
E&AS
2:30 - 4:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
5
Monthly WaTech/IBM Meeting
10:00 - 11:00
WaTech Network DAT
1:00 - 2:00
E&AS
2:30 - 4:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
6
Innovators Circle Meeting
8:30 - 10:00
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30
7
Reserved
5:30 - 7:30